Adel, IA


Ashley Hews, Bachelor of Science, Public Relations


Andrew Kollenkark, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering, Magna Cum Laude


Mallory Schultze, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude


Anthony Weiland, Bachelor of Science, Public Relations, Cum Laude


Clare Wing, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education


Corbin Zahrt, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude


Bouton, IA


Eric Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Studies


Clive, IA


Jordyn Glienke, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude


Dallas Center, IA


Zachary Bauer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Engineering


Emily Ellerman, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, International Studies


Catherine Kruse, Bachelor of Science, Animal Science, Cum Laude


Connor Schmitt, Bachelor of Science, Kinesiology and Health, Magna Cum Laude


De Soto, IA


Emily Olson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude


Dexter, IA


Holly Baiotto, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering


Courtney Clark, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education


Granger, IA


Morgan Carroll, Bachelor of Arts, Women’s Studies, Religious Studies


Kylee Funk, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics (H SCI)


Tyler Lesch, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Studies


Brandon Sexton, Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain Management, Magna Cum Laude


Jared Smiley, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering, and Master of Business, Business Administration


Minburn, IA


Emily Fox, Bachelor of Science, Animal Science


Samantha Fox, Bachelor of Arts, Advertising


Perry, IA


Araceli Guzman, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design


Levi Halling, Bachelor of Science, Agronomy, Seed Science


Vanessa Hunt, Bachelor of Science, Animal Science


Allisa Kliewer, Bachelor of Science, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design


Irhet Navarrete, Bachelor of Arts, Interdisciplinary Studies, Sociology


Matthew Parris, Bachelor of Liberal Studies, Liberal Studies


Dakota Pratt, Bachelor of Arts, Interdisciplinary Studies, Sociology, Magna Cum Laude


Rachel Rothmeyer, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude


Shanon Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Apparel, Merchandising, and Design


Redfield, IA


Stormy Baker, Bachelor of Science, Public Service and Administration in Agriculture


Cheyenne Wagner, Bachelor of Science, Animal Ecology, Cum Laude


Urbandale, IA


Emily Kamm, Bachelor of Science, Marketing


Van Meter, IA


Evan Albaugh, Bachelor of Science, Event Management


Jacob Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Kinesiology and Health


Lacey Lauterbach, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education


Emily Lyon, Bachelor of Science, Event Management


Jessica Maher, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design


Waukee, IA


Alyssa Campbell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Integrated Studio Arts, Finance


Rachel Clausen, Bachelor of Science, Supply Chain Management


Benjamin Corrigan, Bachelor of Science, History


Victoria Dewitt, Bachelor of Landscape Architecture, Landscape Architecture


Callie Feaker, Bachelor of Science, Biology (AGLS), Magna Cum Laude


Benjamin Hayes, Master of Business, Business Administration


Austin Kreber, Bachelor of Science, Journalism and Mass Communication, and Kinesiology and Health


Dellan Llewellyn, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering


Kelsey McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude


Katelyn Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Erin Rettenmaier, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Engineering and Master of Business, Business Administration


Rebecca Schrodt, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude


Elizabeth Slaughter, Bachelor of Arts, English, Magna Cum Laude


West Des Moines, IA


Natalie Colosimo, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude


Mark Schwers, Bachelor of Science, Elementary Education


Woodward, IA


Charles Spellman, Bachelor of Arts, Advertising