ADEL


Erica Michelle Baier , 3, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education


Rachel Hope Blair , 4, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies


Samuel Robert Brodersen , 4, Community and Regional Planning


Gracie Nola Chapman , 3, English


Hailey Kaye Donahue , 3, Anthropology


Jacob Lee Donahue , 3, Political Science


Karlee Sue England , 4, Elementary Education


Zachary Alan Forret , 2, Pre-Business


Callie Marie Garoutte , 4, Veterinary Medicine


Daphne Nicole Gates , 4, Materials Engineering


Zachary Arthur Glanz , 4, Computer Engineering


Blake C. Heimann , 4, Economics


Rachel Ranee Hoy , 4, Animal Science


Cameron R. Johnson , 3, Finance


Emily Ruth Kautz , 4, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Carter Zion Kemmet , 4, Statistics


Hunter Douglas Mandernach , 2, Civil Engineering


Erin M. Person , 2, Pre-Diet and Exercise (H SCI)


Mallory A. Schultze , 4, Elementary Education


Mark Christopher Schwers , 4, Elementary Education


Ryann Michelle Slycord , 3, Architecture-Professional Degree


Aaron Dinsmore Spencer , 2, Pre-Business


Allie Brooke Tierney , 4, Early Childhood Education


Anthony S. Weiland , 4, Public Relations


Monika Annette Wiley , 2, Design Undeclared


Clare Ann S. Wing , 4, Elementary Education


Chloe Kristine Zahrt , 4, Graphic Design


BOONEVILLE


Sarah Willa Brangoccio , 4, Elementary Education


Benjamin Warren Halley , 4, Aerospace Engineering


BOUTON


Hannah Royce Taylor , 4, Agricultural Studies


DALLAS CENTER


Rachel Lyn Freeland , 4, Elementary Education


Abigail Rebecca Hansen , 3, Agronomy


Anthony M. Jacobsen , 2, Materials Engineering


Darrick Michael Jones , 4, Supply Chain Management


Benjamin Michael Kelly , 4, Agricultural Business


Jacob Robert Kennedy , 4, Advertising


Catherine Rosemarie Kruse , 4, Animal Science


Connor Dane Schmitt , 4, Kinesiology and Health


Grace Ann Voelker , 4, Nutritional Science (H SCI)


DAWSON


Sia Turner , 3, Child, Adult, and Family Services


DE SOTO


Caitlyn Nicole Gruening , 4, Elementary Education


Emily Olson , 4, Graphic Design


Madalyn Denise Walker , 2, Music


DEXTER


Courtney Rae Clark , 4, Elementary Education


GRANGER


Samuel Theodore Altier , 4, Computer Engineering


Kiera Bauer , 1, Public Relations


Emma E. Bravard , 4, Environmental Science (AGLS)


Nate M. Christenson , 4, Agricultural Business


Micaela Derry , 3, Accounting


Konnor Michael Gifford , 4, History


Emilie Christine Larson , 4, Interior Design


Greg Matthew Mehrhoff , 4, Mechanical Engineering


Austin Olesen , 4, Interior Design


Jacob Cole Smiley , 4, Mechanical Engineering


Elizabeth Renee Smith , 4, Public Relations


LINDEN


Jennifer Elaine Simmons , 4, Kinesiology and Health


Brody Lee Stogdill , 3, Mechanical Engineering


MINBURN


Emily Mae Fox , 4, Animal Science


Danielle Jo James , 4, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education


Katelyn Joe Swanson , 3, Interdisciplinary Design


PERRY


Cody Alexander Chance , 4, Management Information Systems


Karen Lizeth Corona , 4, Management


Titus Braden Deford , 4, Communication Studies


Karla Yamileth Fuentes , 4, Marketing


Isabel Hernandez , 4, Event Management


Vanessa Elizabeth Hunt , 4, Animal Science


Gabrielle Kay Huntington , 3, Elementary Education


Jason Douglas Krueger , 4, Agricultural Systems Technology


Christian A. Loaiza , 3, Music


Hunter Bailey Martin , 4, Public Relations


William B. Nicholson , 4, Civil Engineering


Louise Mary Peitz , 4, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Dakota Dawn Pratt , 4, Interdisciplinary Studies


Rachel C. Rothmeyer , 4, Elementary Education


Elizabeth Sanchez , 3, Kinesiology and Health


Robert Schmidt , 4, Computer Science


Alison Denise Tobar , 2, Kinesiology and Health


Ari Marvin Vasquez-Zelaya , 4, Industrial Design


Katelyn Rene Walsh , 4, Elementary Education


REDFIELD


Cassidy Nicole Wagner , 2, Psychology


VAN METER


Evan D. Albaugh , 4, Event Management


Jacob C. Baur , 4, Agricultural Systems Technology


Spencer M. Benton , 4, Accounting


Sarah Katherine Frame , 4, Art and Design (Bachelor of Arts)


Grant William Hoppes , 3, Agricultural Engineering


Kendra Leigh Koch , 4, Architecture-Professional Degree


Lacey Lynn Lauterbach , 4, Agricultural and Life Sciences Education


Orion L. Nauman , 4, Accounting


Elizabeth Renee Nible , 2, Computer Science


Marissa J. Scadden , 4, Elementary Education


Victoria Renee Smiley , 2, Civil Engineering


Jacob Scott Smith , 4, Computer Science


Benjamin Michael Trent , 1, Marketing


WAUKEE


Nicole Ann Allen , 4, Accounting


Ashley Nicole Anderson , 3, Mathematics


Samantha Kay Anderson , 4, Graphic Design


Justin N. Ashley , 2, Mechanical Engineering


Scott Michael Baumeister , 4, Accounting


Briana K. Borup , 4, Culinary Food Science - Human Sciences


Cassandra E. Cahill , 4, Elementary Education


Alyssa M. Campbell , 4, Integrated Studio Arts


Erica Nicole Clark , 4, Software Engineering


Rachel Nichole Clausen , 4, Supply Chain Management


Natalie A. Colosimo , 4, Elementary Education


Benjamin Donald Corrigan , 4, History


Nathan Eric De Graaf , 4, Computer Engineering


Mollie Deskin , 2, Pre-Business


Jackson Ray Donels , 2, Design Undeclared


Eve Pascale Durand , 4, Aerospace Engineering


Kaylee Alyse Edwards , 2, Accounting


Callie Marie Feaker , 4, Biology (AGLS)


Ryan Spencer Foreman , 3, Music


Noah Clifton Gratias , 3, Marketing


Spencer A. Griffith , 4, Agricultural Business


Natalie Sue Hallman , 4, Marketing


Mark A. Heggen , 2, Agricultural Biochemistry


Rachel Nicole Henderson , 4, Performing Arts


Lawton Wiley Herbert , 2, Veterinary Medicine


Amanda Lynn Holloway , 4, Public Relations


Tyler Joseph Hunke , 4, Kinesiology and Health


Abdul-Badi B. Issa , 3, Chemical Engineering


Abdul-Haadi Issa , 4, Genetics (LAS)


Michael Thomas Kinley , 3, Finance


Bryan Allen Larson , 4, Liberal Studies


Logan Mitchell Lovell , 1, Mechanical Engineering


Aaron Matthew Lundy , 4, Finance


Kelsey M. McDonald , 4, Elementary Education


Eric Charles McEntee , 2, Marketing


Marcus Owen McVey , 4, Graphic Design


Emily Marie Mickelson , 3, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Kylie Elizabeth Mickelson , 4, Accounting


Danielle A. Modrell , 2, Accounting


Nathan C. Mortenson , 2, Electrical Engineering


Sebastien Olivier Mueller , 4, Mechanical Engineering


Mackenzie M. Nehls , 2, Pre-Business


Savannah Lynn Oswald , 3, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Kyla Christine Peterson , 4, Interior Design


Naomi Fae Petrich , 4, Kinesiology and Health


Calvin D. Pieper , 2, Kinesiology and Health


Christopher David Pingel , 4, Pre-Business


Jenna Ranae Preston , 4, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Madeline Olivia Ryan , 2, Pre-Graphic Design


Riley Schrimper , 2, Marketing


Rebecca Lynne Schrodt , 4, Elementary Education


Sydney E. Slagter , 4, Child, Adult, and Family Services


Elizabeth Kate Slaughter , 4, English


Zoey Isabel Sternquist , 4, Family and Consumer Science Education and Studies


Shakira Kayleen Stowers , 4, Animal Ecology


William Brian Torgerson , 4, Civil Engineering


Sarah E. Vinchattle , 4, Finance


Sara R. Wadle , 3, History


Tanner Michael Watts , 4, Mechanical Engineering


Ziqing Ye , 2, Supply Chain Management


Stephen Andrew Zimmer , 3, Aerospace Engineering


WOODWARD


Bailey A. Brooker , 4, Journalism and Mass Communication


Brooke M. Mallon , 4, Architecture-Professional Degree


COLLEGE OF BUSINESS


Darrick Jones of Dallas Center; Micaela Derry of Granger; Scott Baumeister, Alyssa Campbell, Rachel Clausen, Mollie Deskin, Kaylee Edwards, Noah Gratias, Natalie Hallman, Michael Kinley, Eric McEntee, Kylie Mickelson, Danielle Modrell, Mackenzie Nehls, Christopher Pingel, Riley Schrimper, Ziqing Ye, and Danielle Neef of Waukee.